
BULOVA Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 449 kr
5.6% cashback at Fidelity Store
Go to Fidelity Store →About BULOVA Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136
Gold PVD stainless steel case and bracelet. Fixed gold PVD bezel. Silver dial with luminous gold-tone hands and alternating diamond and index hour markers. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Luminescent hands. Small seconds sub-dial. 262 kHz vibrational frequency for exceptional accuracy quartz movement. Scratch resistant sapphire crystal. Pull / push crown. Transparent case back. Round case shape. Case size: 40.5 mm. Case thickness: 10.1 mm. Band width: 22 mm. Deployant clasp. Water resistant at 30 meters / 100 feet. Functions: hour, minute, second. Casual watch style. Bulova Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136. More Details INFORMATION BRAND Bulova SERIES Curv GENDER Ladies MODEL 97P136 MOVEMENT Quartz ENGINE 262 kHz vibrational frequency for exceptional accuracy CASE CASE SIZE 40.5 mm CASE THICKNESS 10.1 mm CASE MATERIAL Stainless Steel CASE COLOR Gold PVD CASE SHAPE Round CASE BACK Transparent BAND BAND MATERIAL Stainless Steel BAND TYPE Bracelet BAND COLOR Gold PVD BAND WIDTH 22 mm CLASP Deployant DIAL DIAL COLOR Silver TYPE Analog CRYSTAL Scratch Resistant Sapphire HANDS Luminous Gold-tone DIAL MARKERS Alternating Diamond and Index SECOND MARKERS Minute Markers around the outer rim SUB DIALS One - Small Second LUMINISCENCE Hands BEZEL Fixed BEZEL COLOR Gold PVD BEZEL MATERIAL Stainless Steel CROWN Pull / Push FEATURES WATER RESISTANCE 30 meters / 100 feet FUNCTIONS Hour, Minute, Second WATCH FEATURES Diamond, Stainless Steel, Gold, Analog ADDITIONAL INFO WATCH STYLE Casual WARRANTY 2 Year Warranty
- Brand:
- Bulova
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (449 kr).
The price has been stable since we started tracking it.
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on BULOVA Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136?
You get 5.6% cashback at Fidelity Store when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has BULOVA Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136 cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (449 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 449 kr, with a low of 449 kr and a high of 449 kr.
Is BULOVA Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136 in stock at Fidelity Store?
Yes, BULOVA Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136 is in stock at Fidelity Store right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at Fidelity Store when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy BULOVA Curv Quartz Diamond Silver Dial Ladies Watch 97P136?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to Fidelity Store from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once Fidelity Store has confirmed the order.