
Balenciaga Paris High Top Leather Sneakers Black Lace Up Made in Italy
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 695 kr
5.6% cashback at Fidelity Store
Go to Fidelity Store →About Balenciaga Paris High Top Leather Sneakers Black Lace Up Made in Italy
This section is in Norwegian. An English version is on its way.
BALENCIAGA Paris High Top Sneakers. Refresh your casual weekend footwear with these iconic Balenciaga Paris High Tops, crafted for a bold, luxury streetwear look. Designed with premium 100% calf leather and canvas elements, these sneakers feature a deliberately distressed, worn-in finish that delivers instant designer edge. The rounded toe, contrast rubber toe cap, and logo-stamped rubber sole elevate both comfort and style, while the classic lace-up fastening ensures a secure fit. Made in Italy, these sneakers showcase Balenciaga’s renowned craftsmanship and fashion-forward design. Brand New & Certified Authentic. Never Worn. Includes Original Box & Dust Bag. Extremely Comfortable & Stylish. A statement sneaker perfect for fashion-conscious wardrobes. ✔️ Brand New & Certified Authentic ✔️ Never Worn ✔️ Includes Original Box & Dust Bag ✔️ Extremely Comfortable & Stylish A statement sneaker perfect for fashion-conscious wardrobes.
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (695 kr).
The price has been stable since we started tracking it.
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on Balenciaga Paris High Top Leather Sneakers Black Lace Up Made in Italy?
You get 5.6% cashback at Fidelity Store when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has Balenciaga Paris High Top Leather Sneakers Black Lace Up Made in Italy cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (695 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 695 kr, with a low of 695 kr and a high of 695 kr.
Is Balenciaga Paris High Top Leather Sneakers Black Lace Up Made in Italy in stock at Fidelity Store?
Yes, Balenciaga Paris High Top Leather Sneakers Black Lace Up Made in Italy is in stock at Fidelity Store right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at Fidelity Store when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy Balenciaga Paris High Top Leather Sneakers Black Lace Up Made in Italy?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to Fidelity Store from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once Fidelity Store has confirmed the order.