
Primus CampFire Cooler Bag 10L
Laveste pris siste 30 dager: 396,45 kr
5.6% cashback hos Tacticalstore
Til Tacticalstore →Om Primus CampFire Cooler Bag 10L
Perfect for smaller adventures when you want something cold stowed in a backpackThe Cooler is an insulated variant of our Utility Sack, perfect for the smaller adventure or to be stowed in your backpack. Fill it with ice or use the Ice Pack to keep your food or beverage cold. The roll-top opening makes it easy to seal the bag tight and doubles as a handle. The buckle has an integrated bottle opener, which comes in handy when serving drinks. Webbing with loops makes it easy to fasten to your backpack. Outer fabric in nylon makes the backpack rugged and durable, perfect for the adventuring wear and tear. The inside lining is made of waterproof PU-coated polyester and can be turned inside out for easy cleaning. Additionally, the bag is insulated with EVA foam, which keeps the inside of the backpack cold as well as it gives some rigidity to the bag to make it stand stable on the ground. The Cooler is perfect for serving cold beverages and great to bring in the backpack, car, boat or kayak. A 10L capacity holds enough food for the short adventure while it is still small enough to conveniently be stowed away during transport. The Cooler is perfect for serving cold beverages from and great to bring in the backpack, car, boat or kayak. A 10 L capacity holds enough food for the short adventure while it is still small enough to conveniently be stowed away during transport.Keep food or beverages coldThe roll-top opening makes it easy to seal the bag tight and doubles as a handleOuter nylon fabric is rugged and durableBuckle has an integrated bottleThe 10L bag easily carries food for short adventures, while it’s still small enough to conveniently be stowed away during transportPU-coated inside is easy-to-clean
- Merke:
- Primus
- Kategori:
- Outdoor > Bags & pouches
Prisutvikling
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (396,45 kr).
Ofte stilte spørsmål
Hvor mye cashback får jeg på Primus CampFire Cooler Bag 10L?
Du får 5.6 % cashback hos Tacticalstore når du starter kjøpet via Sparebørsen. Cashbacken kommer på toppen av prisen du uansett betaler, og utbetales til bankkonto når kjøpet er godkjent.
Hva har Primus CampFire Cooler Bag 10L kostet de siste 30 dagene?
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (396,45 kr). Snittprisen siste 30 dager har vært 397 kr, med laveste på 396,45 kr og høyeste på 398,3 kr.
Er Primus CampFire Cooler Bag 10L på lager hos Tacticalstore?
Ja, Primus CampFire Cooler Bag 10L er på lager hos Tacticalstore nå. Lagerstatus kan endre seg — du ser alltid oppdatert status hos Tacticalstore når du klikker deg videre.
Hvordan får jeg cashback når jeg kjøper Primus CampFire Cooler Bag 10L?
Logg inn på Sparebørsen og klikk deg videre til Tacticalstore fra denne siden. Handle som vanlig og fullfør kjøpet — cashbacken registreres automatisk og dukker opp på saldoen din når Tacticalstore har bekreftet ordren.