
PowerPro Line Super 8 Slick V2 135m 0.13mm 8kg Aqua Green
Laveste pris siste 30 dager: 320 kr
4.2% cashback hos Newport NO
Til Newport NO →Om PowerPro Line Super 8 Slick V2 135m 0.13mm 8kg Aqua Green
PowerPro Super 8 Slick V2 Aqua Green 135m 0.13mm 8kg – Silky Smooth Braided Line for Longer Casts and Maximum PrecisionPowerPro Super 8 Slick V2 Aqua Green is a premium braided line developed for anglers who demand maximum casting distance, quiet performance and superior sensitivity. The advanced 8-strand construction creates an ultra-smooth surface that minimizes friction and optimizes every cast.Made from high-quality Spectra fibers and treated with PowerPro’s latest technology, the line features a silky smooth finish that delivers longer casts, improved accuracy and an almost completely silent performance through the guides.The smooth surface reduces resistance both on the spool and in the guides, allowing you to cast farther with less effort. At the same time, the high sensitivity gives you full control and lets you detect even the most subtle bites.PowerPro Super 8 Slick V2 is an excellent choice for targeting perch, zander, pike and other predatory fish in both freshwater and saltwater.Benefits of PowerPro Super 8 Slick V2• 8-strand braided line with an ultra-smooth surface• Longer casting distance thanks to reduced friction• Nearly silent performance through the guides• High sensitivity for better lure control• Suitable for both freshwater and saltwaterProduct InformationBrand PowerProModel Super 8 Slick V2Color Aqua GreenType Braided lineMaterial Spectra fiberFeatures Silky smooth, strong and quiet lineDiameter and Breaking Strength0.13 mm – 8 kg0.15 mm – 10 kg0.19 mm – 15 kg0.23 mm – 17 kg0.28 mm – 20 kg0.32 mm – 24 kg
- Merke:
- PowerPro
- Kategori:
- Fløyelslenker og Superlinjer
Prisutvikling
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (320 kr).
Ofte stilte spørsmål
Hvor mye cashback får jeg på PowerPro Line Super 8 Slick V2 135m 0.13mm 8kg Aqua Green?
Du får 4.2 % cashback hos Newport NO når du starter kjøpet via Sparebørsen. Cashbacken kommer på toppen av prisen du uansett betaler, og utbetales til bankkonto når kjøpet er godkjent.
Hva har PowerPro Line Super 8 Slick V2 135m 0.13mm 8kg Aqua Green kostet de siste 30 dagene?
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (320 kr). Snittprisen siste 30 dager har vært 37 177 kr, med laveste på 320 kr og høyeste på 39 719 kr.
Er PowerPro Line Super 8 Slick V2 135m 0.13mm 8kg Aqua Green på lager hos Newport NO?
Ja, PowerPro Line Super 8 Slick V2 135m 0.13mm 8kg Aqua Green er på lager hos Newport NO nå. Lagerstatus kan endre seg — du ser alltid oppdatert status hos Newport NO når du klikker deg videre.
Hvordan får jeg cashback når jeg kjøper PowerPro Line Super 8 Slick V2 135m 0.13mm 8kg Aqua Green?
Logg inn på Sparebørsen og klikk deg videre til Newport NO fra denne siden. Handle som vanlig og fullfør kjøpet — cashbacken registreres automatisk og dukker opp på saldoen din når Newport NO har bekreftet ordren.