
Extrema Ratio Sentinel Backpack 35L
Laveste pris siste 30 dager: 2 171,51 kr
5.6% cashback hos Tacticalstore
Til Tacticalstore →Om Extrema Ratio Sentinel Backpack 35L
EXTREMA RATIO SENTINEL BACKPACK - Pack Smart. Stay AheadWhen everything has to be in the right place. Always. SENTINEL was created for those who leave no room for improvisation. Its internal structure is designed to offer tactical organization without looking tactical: smart pockets, quick access, panels optimized for EDC objects, compatibility with Extrema Ratio modular kits. Urban design. Professional function. The new Extrema Ratio SENTINEL BACKPACK was created to face any scenario: outdoor, trekking, survival, prepping, urban EDC. It was created for those who choose preparation, not improvisation. For those who want a backpack that responds with the same precision as their tools. Clean lines, resistant materials, discreet silhouette. At first glance it is a stylish backpack; When needed, it becomes a complete strategic system. From the reinforced technical polyester to the ventilated shoulder straps with integrated MOLLE system, every detail is designed for real, intense, everyday use. And when needed, it becomes much more: thanks to the internal panel for ballistic plates, SENTINEL BACKPACK can be transformed into a real personal shield, useful in high-risk urban contexts as well as in the most remote wilderness. Compatible with EDC systems for a complete and consistent setup. Designed to protect. Designed to be used. Full-zip openings, rigid back panel, quick pockets for immediate extraction, hidden compartments and a pocket on the bottom bottom with MOLLE dedicated to concealing EDC systems. On the outside, the MOLLE system runs everywhere: front, side and on the shoulder straps. Inside, total order: laptop compartment, slot for hydration bladder, modular organization for accessories, emergency kit, survival kit, pouch, first use tools. A truly multi-role backpack. From the city to the woods. From routine to risk. The braided Paracord handle is not just an aesthetic detail. It is beautiful to look at, comfortable to hold, but its function goes beyond appearance. Paracord is part of its DNA: a hidden reservoir of utility. If necessary, the handle can be loosened to obtain several meters of rope to be used for fixing, anchoring, emergency shelters or as a support in first aid: splints, immobilizations, emergency compressions, etc. An invisible detail, designed for one thing only: to have what you need, just when you need it. SENTINEL backpack: for those who live the world as a protagonist. For those who walk, travel, work, explore. For those who need to be ready in any context. For those who want security without giving up freedom. SENTINEL BACKPACK doesn't follow trends. It leads the way. Yours. SENTINEL BACKPACK is sold without accessories. The objects in the photos are used exclusively for scenic needs
- Merke:
- Extrema Ratio
- Kategori:
- Bags & packs > MOLLE backpacks
Prisutvikling
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (2 171,51 kr).
Ofte stilte spørsmål
Hvor mye cashback får jeg på Extrema Ratio Sentinel Backpack 35L?
Du får 5.6 % cashback hos Tacticalstore når du starter kjøpet via Sparebørsen. Cashbacken kommer på toppen av prisen du uansett betaler, og utbetales til bankkonto når kjøpet er godkjent.
Hva har Extrema Ratio Sentinel Backpack 35L kostet de siste 30 dagene?
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (2 171,51 kr). Snittprisen siste 30 dager har vært 2 177 kr, med laveste på 2 171,51 kr og høyeste på 2 181,63 kr.
Er Extrema Ratio Sentinel Backpack 35L på lager hos Tacticalstore?
Ja, Extrema Ratio Sentinel Backpack 35L er på lager hos Tacticalstore nå. Lagerstatus kan endre seg — du ser alltid oppdatert status hos Tacticalstore når du klikker deg videre.
Hvordan får jeg cashback når jeg kjøper Extrema Ratio Sentinel Backpack 35L?
Logg inn på Sparebørsen og klikk deg videre til Tacticalstore fra denne siden. Handle som vanlig og fullfør kjøpet — cashbacken registreres automatisk og dukker opp på saldoen din når Tacticalstore har bekreftet ordren.