
PENN Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo 30lbs
Laveste pris siste 30 dager: 2 269,92 kr
5.6% cashback hos Tacticalstore
Til Tacticalstore →Om PENN Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo 30lbs
With the Penn Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo, you get a durable and practical saltwater fishing set that provides confidence and enjoyment on the sea, whether you're fishing for big cod or halibut. Rod: Penn Warfare boat rods are specially designed to handle tough conditions on the sea, giving you power and reliability when it really counts. With nearly unbreakable blades made of 100% graphite and heavy-duty rod guides, these rods are built to withstand the toughest challenges that saltwater fishing can throw at you. The rods are equipped with a strong and firm high-density EVA handle that provides a good and comfortable grip, even in wet and slippery conditions. The solid x-butt cap provides extra stability when fighting big fish like cod or halibut. For added convenience, Penn Warfare boat rods have a 2-piece construction, making them easy to transport and store without compromising on strength and functionality. Reel: The Penn Warfare Level Wind LC is designed to deliver rugged performance and reliability without breaking the bank. With its corrosion-resistant, lightweight graphite frame and aluminum side panels, the reel is both durable and easy to handle, perfect for long days of fishing. The reel is equipped with the well-known and reliable HT-100 drag system, which provides a smooth and reliable braking effect, even in the most demanding conditions. Whether you are fighting the big fish or using it for calmer fishing, the HT-100 system ensures a trouble-free experience. For added functionality, this model has an integrated line counter, which gives you precise control over how much line is out – ideal for trolling or deep-sea fishing.
- Merke:
- PENN Fishing
- Kategori:
- Fishing > Sea fishing
Prisutvikling
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (2 269,92 kr).
Ofte stilte spørsmål
Hvor mye cashback får jeg på PENN Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo 30lbs?
Du får 5.6 % cashback hos Tacticalstore når du starter kjøpet via Sparebørsen. Cashbacken kommer på toppen av prisen du uansett betaler, og utbetales til bankkonto når kjøpet er godkjent.
Hva har PENN Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo 30lbs kostet de siste 30 dagene?
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (2 269,92 kr). Snittprisen siste 30 dager har vært 2 275 kr, med laveste på 2 269,92 kr og høyeste på 2 280,5 kr.
Er PENN Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo 30lbs på lager hos Tacticalstore?
Ja, PENN Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo 30lbs er på lager hos Tacticalstore nå. Lagerstatus kan endre seg — du ser alltid oppdatert status hos Tacticalstore når du klikker deg videre.
Hvordan får jeg cashback når jeg kjøper PENN Warfare Boat Linecounter Combo 30lbs?
Logg inn på Sparebørsen og klikk deg videre til Tacticalstore fra denne siden. Handle som vanlig og fullfør kjøpet — cashbacken registreres automatisk og dukker opp på saldoen din når Tacticalstore har bekreftet ordren.