
Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener
Laveste pris siste 30 dager: 122,06 kr
5.6% cashback hos Tacticalstore
Til Tacticalstore →Om Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener
Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener LSKNF is a kitchen ceramic sharpener for sharpening serrated bread and steak knives. Even the best serrated knives lose their aggressiveness and cutting performance over time. Sharpening them is usually tedious and time-consuming, which is why some users often decide to buy a new knife. If you have no intention of parting with your favorite steak or bread slicing knife, it is worth choosing a professional serrated sharpening tool. The Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener LSKNF is a wedge-shaped ceramic (aluminum oxygen) sharpener, which is housed in a wooden case with a contoured grip for convenience. The size of the ceramic rod was selected to fit the size of standard kitchen knife serrations. Maintaining a constant angle and even pressure, gently press the sharpener against the serrations and pull from the base to the tip of the sharpener. For slightly dulled serrations, it usually only takes one or two pulls to remove any burrs from the serrations and the flat side of the blade. The sharpener is easy and comfortable to use for both right- and left-handed users.
- Merke:
- Lansky Sharpeners
- Kategori:
- Knives & Tools > Sharpeners
Prisutvikling
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (122,06 kr).
Ofte stilte spørsmål
Hvor mye cashback får jeg på Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener?
Du får 5.6 % cashback hos Tacticalstore når du starter kjøpet via Sparebørsen. Cashbacken kommer på toppen av prisen du uansett betaler, og utbetales til bankkonto når kjøpet er godkjent.
Hva har Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener kostet de siste 30 dagene?
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (122,06 kr). Snittprisen siste 30 dager har vært 122 kr, med laveste på 122,06 kr og høyeste på 122,63 kr.
Er Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener på lager hos Tacticalstore?
Ja, Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener er på lager hos Tacticalstore nå. Lagerstatus kan endre seg — du ser alltid oppdatert status hos Tacticalstore når du klikker deg videre.
Hvordan får jeg cashback når jeg kjøper Lansky Serrated Knife Sharpener?
Logg inn på Sparebørsen og klikk deg videre til Tacticalstore fra denne siden. Handle som vanlig og fullfør kjøpet — cashbacken registreres automatisk og dukker opp på saldoen din når Tacticalstore har bekreftet ordren.