
Black Vegan Leather Case– iPhone 16 Pro Max (Magsafe case)
Laveste pris siste 30 dager: 249 kr
10.5% cashback hos Nic & Mel
Til Nic & Mel →Om Black Vegan Leather Case– iPhone 16 Pro Max (Magsafe case)
Black Leather Case – For iPhone 16 Pro Max Experience the perfect fusion of elegance and functionality with our Black Leather Case, meticulously crafted for the iPhone 16 Pro Max. Made from full-grain Italian leather, this case offers a luxurious feel and develops a unique patina over time, reflecting your personal journey. The slim profile maintains the sleek aesthetics of your iPhone while providing robust protection against daily wear and tear. Key Features Premium Italian Leather: Crafted from full-grain, vegetable-tanned Italian leather that ages beautifully, adding character with use. Precision Fit: Tailored specifically for iPhone 16 Pro Max, ensuring easy access to all buttons, ports, and the camera. Enhanced Protection: Features a shock-absorbing TPU inner shell and raised edges to safeguard your screen and camera from impacts. Soft Microfiber Lining: The interior is lined with soft microfiber to prevent scratches and keep your device pristine. Slim & Stylish Design: Maintains the sleek profile of your iPhone, adding minimal bulk while offering maximum style. Everyday Luxury Whether you're heading to a business meeting or enjoying a night out, this black leather case complements your lifestyle. Its timeless design and functional features make it an essential accessory for your iPhone 16 Pro Max. FAQ Q1: Is this case compatible with MagSafe charging and accessories? A1: Nej. Q2: What type of leather is used in this case? A2: The case is made from full-grain, vegetable-tanned Italian leather, known for its durability and rich texture. Q3: Will this case protect my iPhone from drops and scratches? A3: Absolutely. It has a shock-absorbing TPU inner shell and raised edges to protect your screen and camera. Q4: Does the case add significant bulk to the phone? A4: No, the case is designed to be slim and lightweight, preserving the sleek profile of your iPhone 16 Pro Max.
Prisutvikling
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (249 kr).
Prisen har vært stabil siden vi begynte å følge den.
Ofte stilte spørsmål
Hvor mye cashback får jeg på Black Vegan Leather Case– iPhone 16 Pro Max (Magsafe case)?
Du får 10.5 % cashback hos Nic & Mel når du starter kjøpet via Sparebørsen. Cashbacken kommer på toppen av prisen du uansett betaler, og utbetales til bankkonto når kjøpet er godkjent.
Hva har Black Vegan Leather Case– iPhone 16 Pro Max (Magsafe case) kostet de siste 30 dagene?
Prisen er på sitt laveste de siste 30 dagene (249 kr). Snittprisen siste 30 dager har vært 249 kr, med laveste på 249 kr og høyeste på 249 kr.
Er Black Vegan Leather Case– iPhone 16 Pro Max (Magsafe case) på lager hos Nic & Mel?
Ja, Black Vegan Leather Case– iPhone 16 Pro Max (Magsafe case) er på lager hos Nic & Mel nå. Lagerstatus kan endre seg — du ser alltid oppdatert status hos Nic & Mel når du klikker deg videre.
Hvordan får jeg cashback når jeg kjøper Black Vegan Leather Case– iPhone 16 Pro Max (Magsafe case)?
Logg inn på Sparebørsen og klikk deg videre til Nic & Mel fra denne siden. Handle som vanlig og fullfør kjøpet — cashbacken registreres automatisk og dukker opp på saldoen din når Nic & Mel har bekreftet ordren.