
1-day Acuvue Moist 90 Pack
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 731,7 kr
5.6% cashback at Brilleland NO
Go to Brilleland NO →About 1-day Acuvue Moist 90 Pack
Nye og friske linser hver dag med 1-day Acuvue Moist.
- Brand:
- ACUVUE
- Category:
- Kontaktlinser - Acuvue
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (731,7 kr).
Also at
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on 1-day Acuvue Moist 90 Pack?
You get 5.6% cashback at Brilleland NO when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has 1-day Acuvue Moist 90 Pack cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (731,7 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 759 kr, with a low of 731,7 kr and a high of 813 kr.
Is 1-day Acuvue Moist 90 Pack in stock at Brilleland NO?
Yes, 1-day Acuvue Moist 90 Pack is in stock at Brilleland NO right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at Brilleland NO when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy 1-day Acuvue Moist 90 Pack?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to Brilleland NO from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once Brilleland NO has confirmed the order.