
Olea-Skin 50ml
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 1 999 kr
5.6% cashback at Chicastore.no
Go to Chicastore.no →About Olea-Skin 50ml
Reponse Densité (Tidligere Reponse Intensive) Olea-Skin er spesialdesignet for moden hud (55+) som hjelper den å beholde sin mykhet, gjenoppretter elastisiteten samt gir økt fuktighet. Huden blir sunnere, glattere, mer strålende og med fornyet glød. Kremen er regenererende, styrker og pleier huden intensivt med blant annet ekstrakt av svarte perler fra Tahiti som er rik på kalsium.
- Brand:
- Matis
- Category:
- Dagkrem
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (1 999 kr).
The price has been stable since we started tracking it.
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on Olea-Skin 50ml?
You get 5.6% cashback at Chicastore.no when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has Olea-Skin 50ml cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (1 999 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 1 999 kr, with a low of 1 999 kr and a high of 1 999 kr.
Is Olea-Skin 50ml in stock at Chicastore.no?
Yes, Olea-Skin 50ml is in stock at Chicastore.no right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at Chicastore.no when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy Olea-Skin 50ml?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to Chicastore.no from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once Chicastore.no has confirmed the order.