Vargen & Thor - TEDDY- 1,6L kastrull
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 945 kr
3.5% cashback at Myrangecooker NO
Go to Myrangecooker NO →About Vargen & Thor - TEDDY- 1,6L kastrull
Exklusiv kastrull från Vargen & Thor i skimrande, silvrig design. Denna kastrull rymmer 1,6 L och har en unikt hamrad yta i rostfritt stål. Modell TEDDY är del av KROMA-serien och kan köpas tillsammans med matchande gryta och stekpanna i samma eleganta design.
- Brand:
- Vargen & Thor
- Category:
- Kitchen - Accessories (stainless steel)
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (945 kr).
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on Vargen & Thor - TEDDY- 1,6L kastrull?
You get 3.5% cashback at Myrangecooker NO when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has Vargen & Thor - TEDDY- 1,6L kastrull cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (945 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 945 kr, with a low of 945 kr and a high of 945 kr.
Is Vargen & Thor - TEDDY- 1,6L kastrull in stock at Myrangecooker NO?
Yes, Vargen & Thor - TEDDY- 1,6L kastrull is in stock at Myrangecooker NO right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at Myrangecooker NO when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy Vargen & Thor - TEDDY- 1,6L kastrull?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to Myrangecooker NO from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once Myrangecooker NO has confirmed the order.