
Magnolia snittblomst hvit/rosa
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 44 kr
4.2% cashback at Newport NO
Go to Newport NO →About Magnolia snittblomst hvit/rosa
Her er den perfekte innredningsdetaljen – magnoliaen som alltid blomstrer! En utsøkt magnolia laget av høyeste kvalitet for å se naturtro ut. Staselig kunstig blomst som skaper en botanisk følelse i et helt rom. Selges stykkvis.
- Brand:
- Newport
- Category:
- Flower World - Kunstige planter - Snittblomster
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (44 kr).
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on Magnolia snittblomst hvit/rosa?
You get 4.2% cashback at Newport NO when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has Magnolia snittblomst hvit/rosa cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (44 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 44 kr, with a low of 44 kr and a high of 44 kr.
Is Magnolia snittblomst hvit/rosa in stock at Newport NO?
Yes, Magnolia snittblomst hvit/rosa is in stock at Newport NO right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at Newport NO when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy Magnolia snittblomst hvit/rosa?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to Newport NO from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once Newport NO has confirmed the order.