
Long Lasting Mascara, 01 Black
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 102 kr
5.6% cashback at Parfym.no
Go to Parfym.no →About Long Lasting Mascara, 01 Black
Denne holdbare mascaran forlenger vippene synlig og fremhever hver enkelt. Den sitter godt og smitter ikke av i opptil tolv timer. Den gir intens farge og skånsom pleie basert på mineralpigmenter, medisinske planteekstrakter og voks. For lange, vakre vipper.
- Brand:
- Dr. Hauschka
- Category:
- Sminke - Øyne, sminke - Mascara
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (102 kr).
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on Long Lasting Mascara, 01 Black?
You get 5.6% cashback at Parfym.no when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has Long Lasting Mascara, 01 Black cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (102 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 126 kr, with a low of 102 kr and a high of 153 kr.
Is Long Lasting Mascara, 01 Black in stock at Parfym.no?
Yes, Long Lasting Mascara, 01 Black is in stock at Parfym.no right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at Parfym.no when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy Long Lasting Mascara, 01 Black?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to Parfym.no from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once Parfym.no has confirmed the order.