
CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM 75 ML
Lowest price in the last 30 days: 24,97 kr
14% cashback at c/o GERD
Go to c/o GERD →About CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM 75 ML
This section is in Norwegian. An English version is on its way.
CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM contains a high level of Cloudberry Seed Oil which is rich on vitamin C. Are you in need of moisture and your skin is mostly dry on the surface? Use our day cream and you´ll get a well-balanced skin with natural moisture. How to use: On well cleansed skin. If you´re in need of extra moisture, we recommend using Cloudberry Facial Oil as foundation and/or Cloudberry Serum for spot-treatment or as an intensive cure to boost your skin.
- Brand:
- C/O Gerd
- Category:
- Skin Care > Facial Cream
Price trend
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (24,97 kr).
The price has been stable since we started tracking it.
Frequently asked questions
How much cashback do I get on CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM 75 ML?
You get 14% cashback at c/o GERD when you start your purchase via Sparebørsen. The cashback comes on top of the price you pay anyway, and is paid out to your account once the purchase has been approved.
What has CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM 75 ML cost over the last 30 days?
The price is at its lowest of the last 30 days (24,97 kr). The average price over the last 30 days has been 25 kr, with a low of 24,97 kr and a high of 24,97 kr.
Is CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM 75 ML in stock at c/o GERD?
Yes, CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM 75 ML is in stock at c/o GERD right now. Stock status can change, and you always see the current status at c/o GERD when you click through.
How do I get cashback when I buy CLOUDBERRY FACIAL CREAM 75 ML?
Log in to Sparebørsen and click through to c/o GERD from this page. Shop as usual and complete your purchase. The cashback is registered automatically and appears on your balance once c/o GERD has confirmed the order.